Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Wachau II | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 77:23 | 57 | 43 |
2. | Arnsdorfer FV II | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 44:16 | 28 | 37 |
3. | SpG Rammenau II/Bretnig-Hauswalde II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 32:15 | 17 | 34 |
4. | SG Großdrebnitz | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 42:20 | 22 | 27 |
5. | SpG Lomnitz/Großnaundorf II | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 42:28 | 14 | 26 |
6. | SpG Germania Bischofswerda/BFV 08 III | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 43:34 | 9 | 21 |
7. | TSV Pulsnitz 1920 II | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 45:32 | 13 | 20 |
8. | SV Liegau-Augustusbad | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 35:42 | -7 | 19 |
9. | SpG Baruth II/Hochkirch II | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 20:66 | -46 | 16 |
10. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 18:44 | -26 | 13 |
11. | SG Frankenthal II | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4:82 | -78 | 0 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Wachau II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 31:11 | 20 | 15 |
2. | SV Liegau-Augustusbad | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 33:19 | 14 | 15 |
3. | Baruther SV 90 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19:9 | 10 | 14 |
4. | SpG Rammenau II/Bretnig-Hauswalde II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:9 | 5 | 14 |
5. | Arnsdorfer FV II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 13 |
6. | SG Wilthen II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25:15 | 10 | 13 |
7. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 12 |
8. | SG Großdrebnitz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 8 |
9. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 6 |
10. | TSV Pulsnitz 1920 II | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | 6 |
11. | SpG Germania Bischofswerda/Bischofswerdaer FV III | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:25 | -16 | 4 |
12. | SpG Wehrsdorf II/Neukirch II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:32 | -29 | 4 |
13. | SG Frankenthal II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:29 | -22 | 3 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte Ø |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Königsbrück/Laußnitz II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33:9 | 24 | 2,40 |
2. | SG Großdrebnitz | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 35:12 | 23 | 2,36 |
3. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 43:14 | 29 | 2,10 |
4. | TSV Wachau II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 35:16 | 19 | 2,00 |
5. | SV Liegau-Augustusbad | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 30:22 | 8 | 1,90 |
6. | TSV Pulsnitz 1920 II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | 1,36 |
7. | Arnsdorfer FV II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 1,30 |
8. | SpG Germania Bischofswerda/Bischofswerdaer FV III | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23:32 | -9 | 1,09 |
9. | SG Frankenthal II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:36 | -26 | 0,70 |
10. | SpG Hermsdorf/Ottendorf-Okrilla II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:49 | -36 | 0,64 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV 90 Neukirch | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 72:7 | 65 | 46 |
2. | SG Großdrebnitz | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 70:32 | 38 | 34 |
3. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 51:19 | 32 | 28 |
4. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 44:29 | 15 | 26 |
5. | SpG Germania Bischofswerda/Bischofswerdaer FV III | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 32:42 | -10 | 23 |
6. | SV Burkau II | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25:42 | -17 | 20 |
7. | SpG Kleinhänchen II/Marienstern II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 33:53 | -20 | 17 |
8. | SV Göda 04 II | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 19:61 | -42 | 9 |
9. | SG Frankenthal II | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12:73 | -61 | 4 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bischofswerdaer FV 08 II | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 152:20 | 132 | 57 |
2. | SpG Kubschütz/Hochkirch | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 123:33 | 90 | 57 |
3. | TSV 90 Neukirch | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 63:38 | 25 | 49 |
4. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 68:49 | 19 | 42 |
5. | Arnsdorfer FV II | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 61:32 | 29 | 37 |
6. | SG Großdrebnitz | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 74:45 | 29 | 34 |
7. | SpG FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde II/Edelweiß Rammenau II | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 45:68 | -23 | 31 |
8. | SSV Germania 92 Bischofswerda | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 46:58 | -12 | 25 |
9. | Baruther SV 90 II | 22 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 37:76 | -39 | 24 |
10. | SV Burkau II | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 35:97 | -62 | 13 |
11. | SG Wilthen III | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 16:110 | -94 | 7 |
12. | SG Frankenthal II | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 19:113 | -94 | 4 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 73:25 | 48 | 51 |
2. | TSV Pulsnitz 1920 II | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 66:39 | 27 | 46 |
3. | SV Haselbachtal II | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 44:44 | 0 | 37 |
4. | TSV Wachau II | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 70:35 | 35 | 36 |
5. | SpG Lomnitz/Großnaundorf II | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 50:20 | 30 | 36 |
6. | Arnsdorfer FV II | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 43:41 | 2 | 35 |
7. | SV Königsbrück/Laußnitz II | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 30:33 | -3 | 34 |
8. | SSV Germania 92 Bischofswerda | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 43:42 | 1 | 29 |
9. | Hermsdorfer SV II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 46:68 | -22 | 22 |
10. | SV Sankt Marienstern II | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 34:74 | -40 | 19 |
11. | SV Grün-Weiß Schwepnitz II | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 34:78 | -44 | 14 |
12. | SG Frankenthal II | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 32:66 | -34 | 12 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 112:38 | 74 | 76 |
2. | SSV Germania 92 Bischofswerda | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 108:40 | 68 | 67 |
3. | SV Liegau-Augustusbad | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 83:24 | 59 | 65 |
4. | SV Grün-Weiß Schwepnitz II | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 74:43 | 31 | 58 |
5. | TSV Pulsnitz 1920 II | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 63:39 | 24 | 51 |
6. | Baruther SV 90 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 66:45 | 21 | 51 |
7. | Arnsdorfer FV II | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 64:54 | 10 | 44 |
8. | SV Königsbrück/Laußnitz II | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 60:43 | 17 | 43 |
9. | TSV Wachau II | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 69:75 | -6 | 43 |
10. | SpG Lomnitz/Großnaundorf | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 50:63 | -13 | 36 |
11. | SG Frankenthal II | 30 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 57:79 | -22 | 31 |
12. | Hermsdorfer SV II |
30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 35:64 | -29 | 30 |
13. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau II | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 44:77 | -33 | 29 |
14. | SV Haselbachtal II | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 37:88 | -51 | 25 |
15. | SV Edelweiß Rammenau II | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 38:80 | -42 | 19 |
16. | SV Seeligstadt | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 33:141 | -108 | 13 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Großdrebnitz | 28 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 118:42 | 76 | 67 |
2. | TSV 90 Neukirch | 28 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 123:32 | 91 | 61 |
3. | SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau II | 28 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 77:49 | 28 | 58 |
4. | SSV Germania 92 Bischofswerda | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 132:50 | 82 | 56 |
5. | Bischofswerdaer FV 08 III | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 78:56 | 22 | 51 |
6. | SV Burkau II | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 56:65 | -9 | 46 |
7. | SC Kleinhänchen | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 66:58 | 8 | 44 |
8. | SV Edelweiß Rammenau II | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 65:57 | 8 | 43 |
9. | SG Frankenthal II | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 47:55 | -8 | 35 |
10. | SV Göda 04 II | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 60:84 | -24 | 29 |
11. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau II | 28 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 51:71 | -20 | 28 |
12. | FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde II |
28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 41:85 | -44 | 27 |
13. | SG Wilthen III | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 39:75 | -36 | 26 |
14. | SV Pohla-Stacha | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 50:111 | -61 | 15 |
15. | SV Schmölln/OL | 28 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 20:133 | -113 | 6 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arnsdorfer FV II | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 54:20 | 34 | 50 |
2. | SG Nebelschütz II | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 76:27 | 49 | 47 |
3. | SV Edelweiß Rammenau II | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 70:21 | 49 | 45 |
4. | SV Liegau-Augustusbad III | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 59:31 | 28 | 40 |
5. | SC Kleinhänchen | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 34:23 | 11 | 40 |
6. | SG Frankenthal II | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 37:28 | 9 | 39 |
7. | SG Großdrebnitz | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 46:37 | 9 | 31 |
8. | SV Seeligstadt | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 40:37 | 3 | 30 |
9. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 29:54 | -25 | 18 |
10. | SV Grün-Weiß Schnwepnitz III | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 26:77 | -51 | 15 |
11. | FSV Lauta III | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 22:71 | -49 | 13 |
12. | SV Burkau II |
22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 22:89 | -67 | 13 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Liegau-Augustusbad II | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 108:23 | 85 | 69 |
2. | Arnsdorfer FV II | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 59:32 | 27 | 52 |
3. | TSV Pulsnitz 1920 II | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 50:33 | 17 | 51 |
4. | SG Großnaundorf II | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 47:39 | 8 | 47 |
5. | SV Edelweiß Rammenau II | 28 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 63:39 | 24 | 46 |
6. | SV Haselbachtal II | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 62:58 | 4 | 42 |
7. | FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 05 II | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 52:48 | 4 | 39 |
8. | TSV Wachau II | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 51:69 | -18 | 39 |
9. | Lomnitzer SV | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 49:61 | -12 | 36 |
10. | SV Seeligstadt | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 46:61 | -15 | 33 |
11. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau II | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 31:58 | -27 | 31 |
12. | SC Kleinhänchen |
28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 40:59 | -19 | 30 |
13. | SV Königsbrück/Laußnitz II | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 48:73 | -25 | 30 |
14. | SG Großdrebnitz | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 36:62 | -26 | 30 |
15. | SG Frankenthal II | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 30:57 | -27 | 29 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV 90 Neurkirch | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 116:27 | 89 | 65 |
2. | SV Göda 04 II | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 59:27 | 32 | 51 |
3. | SSV Germania 92 Bischofswerda | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 70:40 | 30 | 49 |
4. | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 64:31 | 33 | 48 |
5. | SG Großdrebnitz 1905 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 50:46 | 4 | 41 |
6. | FV Concordia Sohland II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 56:67 | -11 | 36 |
7. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau II | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 41:61 | -20 | 29 |
8. | SG Frankenthal II | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 33:40 | -7 | 27 |
9. | SV Edelweiß Rammenau II | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 43:47 | -4 | 26 |
10. | SV Seeligstadt | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 51:77 | -26 | 26 |
11. | SC Kleinhänchen | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 34:57 | -23 | 20 |
12. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf |
24 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 38:74 | -36 | 18 |
13. | SV Schmölln/OL | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 34:95 | -61 | 15 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arnsdorfer FV II | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 93:23 | 70 | 63 |
2. | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 85:28 | 57 | 60 |
3. | SV Edelweiß Rammenau II | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 58:40 | 18 | 54 |
4. | SSV Germania 92 Bischofswerda | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 100:43 | 57 | 53 |
5. | SG Großdrebnitz 1905 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 56:38 | 18 | 42 |
6. | SV Seeligstadt | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 56:49 | 7 | 41 |
7. | SC Kleinhänchen | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 57:62 | -5 | 41 |
8. | SG Frankenthal II | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 65:56 | 9 | 36 |
9. | FV Concordia Sohland II | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 68:74 | -6 | 30 |
10. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau II | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 53:93 | -40 | 24 |
11. | SV Pohla-Stacha | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 38:66 | -28 | 22 |
12. | SV Schmölln/OL |
26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 50:85 | -35 | 20 |
13. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 45:103 | -58 | 19 |
14. | FV "Pink Panthers" Bischofswerda Süd e.V. | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 34:98 | -64 | 15 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSV Germania 92 Bischofswerda | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 113:36 | 77 | 69 |
2. | TSV 90 Neukirch | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 83:40 | 43 | 52 |
3. | SG Großdrebnitz 1905 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 65:49 | 16 | 46 |
4. | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 65:46 | 19 | 44 |
5. | SG Frankenthal II | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 44:40 | 4 | 39 |
6. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau II | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 49:58 | -9 | 37 |
7. | SV Edelweiß Rammenau II | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 52:46 | 6 | 36 |
8. | SV Pohla-Stacha | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 73:93 | -20 | 36 |
9. | Arnsdorfer FV II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 59:42 | 17 | 33 |
10. | SV Seeligstadt | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 46:57 | -11 | 28 |
11. | SC Kleinhänchen | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 32:50 | -18 | 28 |
12. | FV Concordia Sohland II |
26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 55:88 | -33 | 26 |
13. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 48:90 | -42 | 25 |
14. | FV "Pink Panthers" Bischofswerda Süd e.V. | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 29:78 | -49 | 13 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Burkau | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 118:33 | 85 | 65 |
2. | TSV 90 Neukirch | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 88:32 | 56 | 60 |
3. | SG Frankenthal II | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 60:49 | 11 | 50 |
4. | Arnsdorfer FV II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 65:34 | 31 | 49 |
5. | SG Großdrebnitz 1905 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 51:39 | 12 | 47 |
6. | SSV Germania 92 Bischofswerda | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 58:48 | 10 | 41 |
7. | SV Edelweiß Rammenau II | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 51:60 | -9 | 38 |
8. | SC Kleinhänchen | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 42:51 | -9 | 36 |
9. | FV Concordia Sohland II | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 60:49 | 11 | 32 |
10. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 35:68 | -33 | 25 |
11. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau II | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 34:73 | -39 | 20 |
12. | FV "Pink Panther" Bischofswerda |
26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 42:67 | -25 | 18 |
13. | SV Seeligstadt | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 30:72 | -42 | 18 |
14. | SV Demitz-Thumitz | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 26:85 | -59 | 17 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Göda 04 III | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 83:17 | 66 | 61 |
2. | SG Frankenthal II | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 94:21 | 73 | 59 |
3. | SG Wilthen III | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 75:32 | 43 | 59 |
4. | SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau III | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 79:35 | 44 | 54 |
5. | SV Demitz-Thumitz | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 97:36 | 61 | 46 |
6. | SV Gaußig II | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 41:30 | 11 | 46 |
7. | SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde II | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 66:47 | 19 | 40 |
8. | SV Post Germania Bautzen III | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 44:61 | -17 | 29 |
9. | TSV Neukirch II | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 48:77 | -29 | 29 |
10. | SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau III | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 60:74 | -14 | 28 |
11. | SV Burkau II | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 54:91 | -37 | 23 |
12. | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf II |
26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 33:73 | -40 | 21 |
13. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf iI | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 22:91 | -69 | 14 |
14. | SV Schmölln | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 22:133 | -111 | 8 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 62:20 | 42 | 46 |
2. | SV Göda 04 III | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 46:13 | 33 | 46 |
3. | SG Frankenthal II | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 48:27 | 21 | 34 |
4. | SV Burkau II | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 51:33 | 18 | 34 |
5. | TSV 90 Neukirch II | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 46:43 | 3 | 34 |
6. | SG Wilthen III | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 44:35 | 9 | 33 |
7. | SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau III | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 54:47 | 7 | 29 |
8. | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 33:43 | -10 | 23 |
9. | SV Gaußig II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 37:44 | -7 | 19 |
10. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf II | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 26:64 | -38 | 1 |
11. | SV Schmölln/OL | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 20:98 | -78 | 3 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde II | 24 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 96:31 | 65 | 57 |
2. | SG Wilthen III | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 52:23 | 40 | 55 |
3. | SV Seeligstadt | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 82:25 | 57 | 51 |
4. | SG Frankenthal II | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 97:25 | 72 | 50 |
5. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 58:47 | 11 | 44 |
6. | SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau III | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 56:54 | 2 | 34 |
7. | SV Burkau II | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 56:57 | -1 | 34 |
8. | TSV 90 Neukirch II | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 46:60 | -15 | 31 |
9. | SV Schmölln/OL | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 40:70 | -30 | 31 |
10. | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 43:46 | -3 | 30 |
11. | SV Gaußig II | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 37:66 | -29 | 20 |
12. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf II | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 15:89 | -74 | 9 |
13. | SC Kleinhänchen II | 24 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 18:113 | -95 | 7 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau II | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 90:35 | 55 | 51 |
2. | SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau III | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 60:33 | 27 | 51 |
3. | SG Frankenthal II | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 68:44 | 24 | 46 |
4. | SV Seeligstadt | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 62:32 | 30 | 45 |
5. | Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde II | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 61:34 | 27 | 45 |
6. | SV Burkau II | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 79:46 | 33 | 42 |
7. | SG Wilthen III | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 57:57 | 0 | 32 |
8. | TSV 90 Neukirch II | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 47:66 | -19 | 29 |
9. | SV Gaußig II | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 42:55 | -13 | 28 |
10. | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf II | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 42:60 | -18 | 23 |
11. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 31:54 | -23 | 23 |
12. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf II | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 28:96 | -68 | 14 |
13. | SC Kleinhänchen II | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 22:77 | -55 | 10 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 88:28 | 60 | 66 |
2. | SSV Germania 92 Bischofswerda (A) | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 80:36 | 44 | 59 |
3. | SV Demitz-Thumitz | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 80:31 | 49 | 51 |
4. | Pink PanBischfoswerda (N) | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 52:33 | 19 | 49 |
5. | SV Schmölln/OL | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 77:57 | 20 | 41 |
6. | TSV 90 Neukrich | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 52:43 | 9 | 41 |
7. | SV Edelweiß Rammena II (N) | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 54:44 | 10 | 32 |
8. | SG Großdrebnitz 1905 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 40:60 | -20 | 31 |
9. | SV Pohla-Stacha | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 41:46 | -5 | 28 |
10. | Arnsdorfer FV II (A) | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 52:78 | -26 | 24 |
11. | SV Concordia Sohland 23 II | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 38:76 | -38 | 23 |
12. | SC Kleinhänchen | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 37:76 | -39 | 23 |
13. | SG Frankenthal II | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 35:62 | -27 | 21 |
14. | SV Burkau II | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 42:98 | -56 | 18 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Göda 04 | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 99:24 | 75 | 67 |
2. | SV Demitz-Thumitz | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 69:31 | 38 | 56 |
3. | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 66:32 | 34 | 56 |
4. | Pink Panther Bischofswerda | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 79:58 | 21 | 48 |
5. | SV Schmölln/OL | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 57:43 | 14 | 47 |
6. | TSV 90 Neukirch | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 64:46 | 18 | 42 |
7. | SV Pohla-Stacha | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 72:62 | 10 | 35 |
8. | SG Großdrebnitz | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 46:53 | -7 | 34 |
9. | SG Frankenthal II | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 50:51 | -1 | 31 |
10. | Concordia Sohland II | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 46:62 | -16 | 27 |
11. | SV Burkau II | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 42:74 | -36 | 24 |
12. | SC Kleinhänchen | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 36:72 | -36 | 24 |
13. | SV Seeligstadt | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 33:63 | -30 | 19 |
14. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau II | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 27:115 | -88 | 8 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blue Boys Bischofswerda | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 88:28 | 60 | 66 |
2. | SV Demitz-Thumitz | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 80:36 | 44 | 59 |
3. | TSV 90 Neukirch (A) | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 80:31 | 49 | 51 |
4. | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 52:33 | 19 | 49 |
5. | SV Pohla-Stacha | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 77:57 | 20 | 41 |
6. | SG Withen II (N) | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 52:43 | 9 | 41 |
7. | SG Frankenthal II | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 54:44 | 10 | 32 |
8. | SV Seeligstadt | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 40:60 | -20 | 31 |
9. | SV Pohla-Stacha | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 41:46 | -5 | 28 |
10. | SV Burkau II | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 52:78 | -26 | 24 |
11. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau II | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 38:76 | -38 | 23 |
12. | SV Concordia Sohland 23 II | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 37:76 | -39 | 23 |
13. | SG Großdrebnitz 1905 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 35:62 | -27 | 21 |
14. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 42:98 | -56 | 18 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Kirschau | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 63:23 | 40 | 60 |
2. | SV Demitz-Thumitz | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 66:29 | 37 | 52 |
3. | BlueBoys Bischofswerda | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 56:27 | 29 | 53 |
4. | SG Motor Cunewalde II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 56:27 | 29 | 49 |
5. | SV Seeligstadt | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 44:43 | 1 | 42 |
6. | SG Großdrebnitz 1905 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 56:41 | 15 | 40 |
7. | SV Pohla-Stacha | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 56:69 | -13 | 34 |
8. | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 39:52 | -13 | 34 |
9. | SV Burkau II | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 44:60 | -16 | 35 |
10. | SV Concordia Sohland 23 II | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 41:55 | -14 | 27 |
11. | SG Frankenthal II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 44:61 | -17 | 26 |
12. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau II | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 39:61 | -22 | 25 |
13. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 34:64 | -30 | 20 |
14. | SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau II | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 33:59 | -26 | 19 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSV Germania 92 Bischofswerda | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 70:22 | 48 | 61 |
2. | Arnsdorfer FV II | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 65:17 | 48 | 58 |
3. | SG Motor Cunewalde II | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 62:28 | 34 | 57 |
4. | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 56:37 | 19 | 47 |
5. | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 39:42 | -3 | 43 |
6. | SG Großdrebnitz 1905 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 42:44 | -2 | 41 |
7. | SG Frankenthal II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52:44 | 8 | 35 |
8. | Blue Boys Bischofswerda | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 53:43 | 10 | 33 |
9. | SV Burkau II | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 29:43 | -14 | 31 |
10. | Gnaschwitz-Doberschau II | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 33:41 | -8 | 27 |
11. | Concordia Sohland II | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 23:65 | -42 | 25 |
12. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau II | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 34:55 | -21 | 24 |
13. | SG Großpostwitz II | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 27:57 | -30 | 20 |
14. | SV Gaußig II | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 21:68 | -47 | 14 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Kleinhänchen | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 64:21 | 43 | 61 |
2. | SG Taubenhaim | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 57:22 | 35 | 53 |
3. | SV Demitz-Thumitz | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 48:31 | 17 | 46 |
4. | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 49:36 | 13 | 42 |
5. | SG Großdrebnitz 1905 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 40:35 | 5 | 32 |
6. | SG Frankenthal II | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 45:45 | 0 | 30 |
7. | SG Wilthen II | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 38:49 | -11 | 27 |
8. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 36:47 | -11 | 26 |
9. | SV Edelweiß Rammenau II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 27:38 | -11 | 26 |
10. | Concordia Sohland II | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 36:50 | -14 | 24 |
11. | SV Burkau II | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 38:55 | -17 | 24 |
12. | SV Kirschau II | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 35:54 | -19 | 24 |
13. | SV Pohla-Stacha | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:71 | -30 | 21 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Gaußig | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 80:15 | 65 | 43:9 |
2. | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 62:27 | 35 | 42:10 |
3. | SG Großdrebnitz 1905 | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 72:27 | 45 | 41:11 |
4. | SG Taubenheim | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 47:30 | 17 | 31:21 |
5. | SV Demitz-Thumitz | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 54:39 | 15 | 31:21 |
6. | SV Fortschritt Großharthau II | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 48:43 | 5 | 26:26 |
7. | SV Edelweiß Rammenau II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 27:46 | -19 | 24:28 |
8. | SG Frankenthal II | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 30:40 | -10 | 20:32 |
9. | SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau II | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 32:48 | -16 | 20:32 |
10. | SV Kirschau II | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 33:57 | -24 | 20:32 |
11. | SV Burkau II | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 26:49 | -23 | 19:33 |
12. | SG Wilthen II | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 30:60 | -30 | 18:34 |
13. | SV Göda II | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 28:47 | -19 | 16:36 |
14. | TSV 90 Neukirch II | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 29:70 | -41 | 13:39 |
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.